Futbol

Tarix: 06 Avqust 2020

20:30 HJK v FC Lahti
20:30 IF Gnistan v MP
20:30 MuSa v EIF
20:30 Shahr Khodrou FC v Esteghlal
20:30 TPS v Honka
20:45 Al-Wakra v Al-Arabi
21:00 Al Jabalain v Al Kawkab
21:00 Al Nahdha v Al Ain FC
21:00 Al Najoom v Al Bukayriyah
21:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona v Sion
21:00 FK Karosta v Jurmalas SS
21:00 Kompanii Marjamaa v Soccernet FC
21:00 Luzern v Young Boys
21:00 Retro v JK Loo
21:00 Sepahan v Nassaji Mazandaran FC
21:10 Najran SC v Al Taee
21:20 Al Batin v Al Shoalah
21:30 Foolad Khuzestan v Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
21:40 Al Ansar v Al Mojzel
21:55 Bayer Leverkusen v Rangers
21:55 Sevilla v Roma
22:00 AIK v Elfsborg
22:00 B36 Torshavn v TB Tvoeroyri
22:00 Fuglafjoerdur v NSI Runavik
22:00 Haecken v IFK Norrkoeping
22:00 Hapoel Iksal Imad v Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
22:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem v Hapoel Ramat Gan
22:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil v Hapoel Acre
22:00 Hapoel Raanana v Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
22:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion v Beitar Tel Aviv
22:00 Hapoel Umm al Fahm v Hapoel Afula
22:00 IFK Gothenburg v Oestersunds FK
22:00 Kafr Qasim v Hapoel Petah Tikva
22:00 Kalmar FF v Oerebro
22:00 Mjaellby v Sirius
22:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona v Hapoel Katamon
22:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk v Dynamo Brest
22:00 Torpedo Kutaisi v FC Telavi
22:30 Parnu JK Vaprus v Nomme United
22:30 Zimbru v FC Floresti
23:00 Breidablik UBK (w) v UMF Stjarnan (w)
23:00 EB/Streymur v Klaksvik
23:00 El Zamalek v Al Masry
23:00 FH (w) v Fylkir (w)
23:00 KR (w) v IBV (w)
23:00 Selfoss (w) v Valur (w)
23:00 Thróttur Reykjavík (w) v Thor/KA (w)
23:00 Vikingur v HB Torshavn
00:00 Basel v Eintracht Frankfurt
00:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers v Olympiacos
02:00 RSB Berkane v Wydad Casablanca
24' FC Sfintul Gheorghe 1 - 0 Dacia Buiucani
25' Belshina Bobruisk 2 - 0 FK Slutsk
AAW Nkana FC 3 - 0 Nakambala Leopards
AP Criciuma 1 - 0 Chapecoense AF
AP Santa Cruz 0 - 0 Salgueiro
AP Treze 2 - 0 Botafogo PB
Canc LA Galaxy II v OKC Energy FC
Canc Memphis 901 v Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FT Adelaide United 1 - 1 Sydney FC
FT Al-Rayyan 1 - 0 Al-Sailiya
FT America MG 0 - 3 Atletico MG
FT Atlanta United II 1 - 1 Charleston Battery
FT Atletico Alagoinhas 0 - 0 Bahia
FT Birmingham Legion 4 - 1 Charlotte Independence
FT Brusque 0 - 0 Juventus SC
FT Buildcon 3 - 1 Green Buffaloes
FT CS Alagoano 0 - 1 CRB
FT Corinthians 0 - 0 Palmeiras
FT Coritiba 1 - 2 Athletico Paranaense
FT Forest Rangers 1 - 0 NAPSA Stars FC
FT Green Eagles 2 - 0 Lusaka Dynamos
FT Greenville Triumph SC 1 - 0 South Georgia Tormenta FC
FT Gremio 2 - 0 Internacional
FT Guarani 3 - 0 Club River Plate
FT Nkwazi 1 - 1 Kansanshi
FT Philadelphia Union 1 - 2 Portland Timbers
FT Philadelphia Union II 3 - 2 New York Red Bulls II
FT Qingdao Huanghai 1 - 1 Shanghai SIPG FC
FT Saint Louis FC 1 - 1 Sporting Kansas City II
FT Tianjin Teda 1 - 3 Beijing Guoan
FT Vitebsk Reserve 1 - 2 Isloch Reserve
FT Zanaco 1 - 1 Lumwana Radiants
FT Zesco United 1 - 1 Red Arrows
Post Aqaba v Al-Sareeh
Post Cruzeiro v Uberlandia
Post Kabwe Warriors v Power Dynamos
Post Sahab SC v Al-Ahly
Post Sogdiyona Jizzax v Bunyodkor Tashkent
ni Kysa v Mufulira Wanderers